eishockey.org
eishockey.org
LIVESCORE.in  

Melden Sie sich hier zum Eishockey.org Newsletter an und verpassen Sie nichts!

Newsletter abonnieren


ERSTE BANK EISHOCKEY LIGA ZWISCHENRUNDE A
# Verein GP GW GL OW OL GT BT PT
1UPC Vienna Capitals4430143116010362
2EHC LIWEST Linz4430144216011962
3EC Red Bull Salzburg4429151215210761
4HCB Südtirol4425190213512657
5HC Orli Znojmo4425192314412256
6EC VSV4426182016413954
7EC KAC4422223211913048
8Dornbirner Eishockey Club4421234214415146
9Moser Medical Graz 99ers4419252211012745
10SAPA Fehervar AV194418264511914743
11HC TWK Innsbruck "Die Haie"4410341410618124
12HDD TELEMACH Olimpija Ljubljana44935129815921
 



www.pixelpoint.at www.eishockey.org